Dashboard MAIDAM
29 Mei 2024
21 Zulkaedah 1445H
BILANGAN JENIS WAKAF MENGIKUT DAERAH
JENIS WAKAF BESUT DUNGUN KEMAMAN KUALA
TERENGGANU
HULU
TERENGGANU
MARANG SETIU KUALA
NERUS
JUMLAH LOT
Wakaf Am87301421944820278
Tapak Masjid755382212309128
Tapak Surau1712194515431229192
Tapak Kubur16348531192518201
Wakaf Zuriat00028130537
Manfaat Wakaf 146102082856422348
JUMLAH LOT 62 33 68 546 116 177 79 103 1184